Gesamtspielplan

Gesamtspielplan

DatumGameZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag
1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 — TVK U14mSamstag
TV Bad Bergzabern — TVK U20mSamstag
TV Bad Bergzabern 2 — TVK IISamstag
TVK U12mix — SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. SpeyerSonntag
TV Bad Bergzabern — TVK U16mSonntag
SV Goethe Mainz — TVK ISonntag
TVK II — BBV LandauSamstag
TVK Damen — ASC Mainz 4Samstag
TVK I — VTS ZweibrückenSamstag
TVK U12mix — 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2Sonntag
1. FC Kaiserslautern — TVK U12mixSonntag
TVK U20m — BBV 'Gorillas' HasslochSamstag
TVK II — TV 03 RamsteinSamstag
TVK I — DJK Nieder-Olm 2Samstag
TSG Heidesheim — TVK DamenSonntag
TVK U12mix — BBV LandauSonntag
TVK U14m — BBV 'Gorillas' HasslochSonntag
TVK U16m — BBV 'Gorillas' HasslochSonntag
TVK U12mix — BBV 'Gorillas' HasslochSamstag
TV 03 Ramstein — TVK U14mSamstag
TSG Maxdorf 2 — TVK DamenSonntag
1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 — TVK ISonntag
TSG Maxdorf — TVK IISonntag
TSG Maxdorf — TVK U12mixSamstag
TVK II — 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3Samstag
TVK Damen — 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2Samstag
TVK I — BBC Fastbreakers RockenhausenSamstag
TVK U12mix — BBC Fastbreakers RockenhausenSamstag
TG 1846 Worms — TVK DamenSamstag
Eintracht Lambsheim — TVK IISamstag
TV Rheinzabern — TVK U14mSonntag
1. FC Kaiserslautern — TVK U20mSonntag
Skyflyers Ludwigshafen — TVK ISonntag
TVK U20m — BBC MehlingenSamstag
TVK II — BBC MehlingenSamstag
TVK I — TV OppenheimSamstag
TVK Damen — SG TSG Deidesheim / NeustadtSamstag
TV Bad Bergzabern — TVK U12mixSonntag
TSG Maxdorf — TVK U14mSamstag
TS Germersheim — TVK U16mSamstag
TS Germersheim — TVK U20mSamstag
TS Germersheim — TVK IISamstag
TV Clausen — TVK DamenSamstag
SC Lerchenberg — TVK ISonntag
TVK U16m — TSG MaxdorfSamstag
TVK U14m — SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer 2Sonntag
TVK II — SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer 3Samstag
TVK I — SG Towers Speyer/SchifferstadtSamstag
SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt — TVK U12mixSonntag
TVK Damen — SC Lerchenberg 3Samstag
TVK U20m — TV Bad BergzabernSamstag
TVK II — TV Bad Bergzabern 2Samstag
TVK Damen — TSG HeidesheimSamstag
TVK I — SV Goethe MainzSamstag
TVK U14m — 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2Sonntag
TVK U16m — TV Bad BergzabernSonntag
SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer — TVK U12mixSamstag
ASC Mainz 4 — TVK DamenSamstag
VTS Zweibrücken — TVK ISonntag
BBV Landau — TVK IISonntag
TV 03 Ramstein — TVK IISamstag
SC Lerchenberg 3 — TVK DamenSamstag
BBV ‚Gorillas‘ Hassloch — TVK U14mSonntag
1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 — TVK U12mixSonntag
BBV ‚Gorillas‘ Hassloch — TVK U16mSonntag
BBV ‚Gorillas‘ Hassloch — TVK U20mSonntag
DJK Nieder-Olm 2 — TVK ISonntag
TVK II — TSG MaxdorfSamstag
TVK Damen — TSG Maxdorf 2Samstag
TVK I — 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2Samstag
TVK U12mix — 1. FC KaiserslauternSonntag
TVK U14m — TV 03 RamsteinSonntag
BBV Landau — TVK U12mixSamstag
BBC Fastbreakers Rockenhausen — TVK ISamstag
1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 — TVK DamenSonntag
1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 — TVK IISonntag
BBV ‚Gorillas‘ Hassloch — TVK U12mixSonntag
TVK II — Eintracht LambsheimSamstag
TVK Damen — TG 1846 WormsSamstag
TVK I — Skyflyers LudwigshafenSamstag
TVK U12mix — TSG MaxdorfSonntag
TVK U14m — TV RheinzabernSonntag
TVK U20m — 1. FC KaiserslauternSonntag
SG TSG Deidesheim / Neustadt — TVK DamenSamstag
BBC Fastbreakers Rockenhausen — TVK U12mixSonntag
BBC Mehlingen — TVK U20mSonntag
TV Oppenheim — TVK ISonntag
BBC Mehlingen — TVK IISonntag
TVK U12mix — TV Bad BergzabernSamstag
TVK U20m — TS GermersheimSamstag
TVK U14m — TSG MaxdorfSamstag
TVK II — TS GermersheimSamstag
TVK Damen — TV ClausenSamstag
TVK I — SC LerchenbergSamstag
TVK U16m — TS GermersheimSonntag
TVK U12mix — SG Towers Speyer/SchifferstadtSamstag
SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt — TVK ISamstag
SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer 3 — TVK IISamstag
TSG Maxdorf — TVK U16mSamstag