Gesamtspielplan

Gesamtspielplan

DatumGameZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag
Eintracht Lambsheim e.V. — TVK U16m2Samstag
VfL Bad Kreuznach — TVK ISamstag
BBV Landau — TVK U12mix2Sonntag
SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt — TVK U12mixSonntag
SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt — TVK U14mSonntag
1. FC Kaiserslautern — TVK U16mSonntag
TG 1846 Worms — TVK DamenSonntag
TVK U12mix2 — TV Bad Bergzabern (aK)Samstag
TVK U16m — ASC Theresianum Mainz ISamstag
TVK II — TV Bad Bergzabern 2Samstag
TVK I — BBV LandauSamstag
TSG Maxdorf — TVK U12mixSamstag
TVK U16m — MJC Trier 1Samstag
TSG Maxdorf — TVK U16wSamstag
TSG Maxdorf — TVK DamenSamstag
TVK II — VT Zweibrücken 2Samstag
TVK Damen — SG TSG Deidesheim / NeustadtSamstag
TVK I — SG Towers Speyer/SchifferstadtSamstag
TVK U12mix2 — TSG NeustadtSonntag
TVK U14m — VTS Zweibrücken 1861/97 e. V.Sonntag
DJK Nieder-Olm e. V. 1 — TVK U16mSonntag
TVK U16m2 — TV 03 RamsteinSonntag
TVK U16m — TVG Baskets Trier 1Samstag
ASC Theresianum Mainz 2 — TVK ISamstag
TSG Maxdorf — TVK U16m2Samstag
TVK Damen — TV OppenheimSamstag
TVK I — VTS ZweibrückenSamstag
SG Lützel-Post Koblenz — TVK U16mSamstag
TVK U12mix — 1. FC KaiserslauternSonntag
TVK U12mix2 — 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2Sonntag
TVK U14m — 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2Sonntag
TVK U16m — SG TV Dürkheim/BIS Baskets SpeyerSamstag
TVK U16m2 — 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2Samstag
TVK I — BBC Fastbreakers RockenhausenSamstag
SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer 3 — TVK U12mix2Sonntag
SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer — TVK U12mixSonntag
SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer 3 — TVK IISonntag
1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 — TVK ISamstag
TVK U16w — SG TSG Deidesheim / NeustadtSamstag
TVK Damen — DJK Nieder-Olm 2Samstag
TVK II — TS Germersheim 2Samstag
TVK U12mix — SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer 2Sonntag
TVK U12mix2 — BBV 'Gorillas' HasslochSonntag
BBC Fastbreakers Rockenhausen — TVK U16m2Sonntag
TVK U14m — BBV 'Gorillas' HasslochSonntag
SG Ludwigshafen / Frankenthal — TVK U12mixSamstag
Eintracht Lambsheim e.V. — TVK U16wSamstag
VTS Zweibrücken 1861/97 e. V. — TVK U16m2Samstag
SG Ludwigshafen/Frankenthal 2 — TVK IISonntag
TVK U16m — 1. FC KaiserslauternSamstag
TVK Damen — TV ClausenSamstag
TVK II — TV ClausenSamstag
TVK U12mix — BBC MehlingenSonntag
TVK U16m2 — SG Ludwigshafen/FrankenthalSonntag
DJK Nieder-Olm 2 — TVK ISonntag
ASC Theresianum Mainz I — TVK U16mSamstag
TVK U16m2 — Eintracht Lambsheim e.V.Samstag
TVK Damen — TG 1846 WormsSamstag
TVK I — TS GermersheimSamstag
TVK U12mix — SG Towers Speyer/SchifferstadtSonntag
TVK U12mix2 — BBV LandauSonntag
TVK U14m — SG Towers Speyer/SchifferstadtSonntag
Eintracht Lambsheim — TVK U12mix2Samstag
TVK U14m — TSG NeustadtSonntag
TVK I — VfL Bad KreuznachSamstag
TV Bad Bergzabern (aK) — TVK U12mix2Sonntag
MJC Trier 1 — TVK U16mSamstag
BBV Landau — TVK ISonntag
TV Bad Bergzabern 2 — TVK IISonntag
TVK U12mix — TSG MaxdorfSamstag
TVK U16m — DJK Nieder-Olm e. V. 1Samstag
TVK U16w — TSG MaxdorfSamstag
TVK Damen — TSG MaxdorfSamstag
TSG Neustadt — TVK U12mix2Samstag
TVG Baskets Trier 1 — TVK U16mSamstag
TV 03 Ramstein — TVK U16m2Samstag
VTS Zweibrücken 1861/97 e. V. — TVK U14mSamstag
SG TSG Deidesheim / Neustadt — TVK U16wSonntag
VT Zweibrücken 2 — TVK IISonntag
SG TSG Deidesheim / Neustadt — TVK DamenSonntag
SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt — TVK ISonntag
1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 — TVK U14mSamstag
TVK U16m — SG Lützel-Post KoblenzSamstag
TVK U16m2 — TSG MaxdorfSamstag
TVK I — ASC Theresianum Mainz 2Samstag
1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 — TVK U12mix2Sonntag
1. FC Kaiserslautern — TVK U12mixSonntag
TV Oppenheim — TVK DamenSamstag
VTS Zweibrücken — TVK ISonntag
Eintracht Lambsheim e.V. — TVK U14mSamstag
TVK U12mix — SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. SpeyerSamstag
TVK U12mix2 — SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer 3Samstag
1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 — TVK U16m2Samstag
BBC Fastbreakers Rockenhausen — TVK ISamstag
TVK II — SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer 3Samstag
SG TV Dürkheim/BIS Baskets Speyer — TVK U16mSonntag
TVK U16m2 — BBC Fastbreakers RockenhausenSamstag
TS Germersheim 2 — TVK IISamstag
TVK I — 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2Samstag
SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer 2 — TVK U12mixSonntag
BBV ‚Gorillas‘ Hassloch — TVK U12mix2Sonntag
BBV ‚Gorillas‘ Hassloch — TVK U14mSonntag
DJK Nieder-Olm 2 — TVK DamenSonntag
TVK U16w — Eintracht Lambsheim e.V.Samstag
TVK U16m2 — VTS Zweibrücken 1861/97 e. V.Samstag
TVK II — SG Ludwigshafen/Frankenthal 2Samstag
TVK U12mix — SG Ludwigshafen / FrankenthalSonntag
TVK U12mix2 — Eintracht LambsheimSonntag
TVK U14m — Eintracht Lambsheim e.V.Sonntag
SG Ludwigshafen/Frankenthal — TVK U16m2Samstag
TVK I — DJK Nieder-Olm 2Samstag
TV Clausen — TVK DamenSamstag
TV Clausen — TVK IISamstag
TSG Neustadt — TVK U14mSonntag
BBC Mehlingen — TVK U12mixSamstag
TS Germersheim — TVK ISamstag