Gesamtspielplan

Gesamtspielplan

DatumGameZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag
TV Clausen — TVK DamenSamstag
TV Clausen — TVK IISamstag
BBV ‘Gorillas’ Hassloch — TVK U16mSonntag
SG TuS Ensdorf — TVK ISonntag
TVK II — BBV 'Gorillas' HasslochSamstag
TVK I — MJC TrierSamstag
TVK U18m — SG Towers Speyer/SchifferstadtSonntag
1. FC Kaiserslautern — TVK U18mSamstag
Eintracht Lambsheim — TVK DamenSamstag
TS Germersheim 2 — TVK IISamstag
TV Illingen I — TVK ISamstag
BBC Mehlingen — TVK U12mixSonntag
TVK I — TBS SaarbrückenSamstag
TSG Maxdorf — TVK U20wSamstag
TVK U14m — BBC Fastbreakers RockenhausenSamstag
TVK U20w — TSG MaxdorfSamstag
TVK Damen — TSG HeidesheimSamstag
TVK U16m — TSG MaxdorfSonntag
TVK U18m — SG Ludwigshafen/FrankenthalSonntag
ASC Theresianum Mainz 2 — TVK ISonntag
TSG Maxdorf — TVK U12mixSamstag
TSG Maxdorf — TVK U14mSamstag
TSG Maxdorf — TVK U18mSamstag
TVK I — TSG HeidesheimSamstag
TVK U16m — VT ZweibrückenSamstag
TVK II — VT Zweibrücken 2Samstag
DJK Andernach — TVK ISonntag
TVK U14m — 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2Samstag
TVK U16m — 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2Samstag
TVK II — TV Bad Bergzabern 2Samstag
TVK I — TuS Treis-KardenSamstag
TVK U12mix — 1. FC KaiserslauternSonntag
TVK U18m — TV Bad BergzabernSonntag
Eintracht Lambsheim — TVK U12mixSamstag
Eintracht Lambsheim e.V. — TVK U14mSamstag
TV 03 Ramstein — TVK U16mSamstag
TVK I — BBC HorchheimSamstag
TG 1846 Worms — TVK DamenSonntag
TVK U16m — SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. SpeyerSamstag
TVK Damen — SG TSG Deidesheim / NeustadtSamstag
TVK II — TSG NeustadtSamstag
TVK U12mix — SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer 2Sonntag
TuS Herrensohr — TVK ISonntag
TVK U16m — BBV 'Gorillas' HasslochSamstag
TVK II — TV ClausenSamstag
TVK Damen — TV ClausenSamstag
TVK I — TVG Baskets TrierSamstag
TVK U12mix — BBC MehlingenSonntag
TVK I — SG TuS EnsdorfSamstag
MJC Trier — TVK ISamstag
SG Towers Speyer/Schifferstadt — TVK U18mSonntag
BBV ‘Gorillas’ Hassloch — TVK IISonntag
TVK U14m — Eintracht Lambsheim e.V.Samstag
TVK II — TS Germersheim 2Samstag
TVK Damen — Eintracht LambsheimSamstag
TVK I — TV Illingen ISamstag
TVK U12mix — Eintracht LambsheimSonntag
TVK U18m — 1. FC KaiserslauternSonntag
BBC Fastbreakers Rockenhausen — TVK U14mSamstag
SG Ludwigshafen/Frankenthal — TVK U18mSamstag
TSG Heidesheim — TVK DamenSamstag
TSG Maxdorf — TVK U16mSamstag
TBS Saarbrücken — TVK ISonntag
TVK U14m — TSG MaxdorfSamstag
TVK I — ASC Theresianum Mainz 2Samstag
TVK U12mix — TSG MaxdorfSonntag
TVK U18m — TSG MaxdorfSonntag
TSG Heidesheim — TVK ISamstag
TVK I — DJK AndernachSamstag
VT Zweibrücken — TVK U16mSonntag
VT Zweibrücken 2 — TVK IISonntag
TV Bad Bergzabern — TVK U18mSamstag
TV Bad Bergzabern 2 — TVK IISamstag
1. FC Kaiserslautern — TVK U12mixSonntag
1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 — TVK U16mSonntag
1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 — TVK U14mSonntag
TuS Treis-Karden — TVK ISonntag
TVK U16m — TV 03 RamsteinSamstag
TVK U18m — BBV LandauSamstag
TVK Damen — TG 1846 WormsSamstag
BBC Horchheim — TVK ISonntag
SG TSG Deidesheim / Neustadt — TVK DamenSamstag
TVK I — TuS HerrensohrSamstag
SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer — TVK U16mSamstag
SG TV Dürkheim-BB-Int. Speyer 2 — TVK U12mixSonntag
TSG Neustadt — TVK IISonntag
BBV Landau — TVK U18mSamstag
TVG Baskets Trier — TVK ISamstag